ESDS Software Solution IPO GMP Live Today

Quick Answer

What is the ESDS Software Solution IPO GMP today? The ESDS Software Solution IPO GMP (Grey Market Premium) is ₹365 as of 27/8/2026, 3:36:43 am. The IPO price band is ₹408 - ₹429. GMP represents an unofficial grey-market indication and does not guarantee the listing price.

Back to GMP Tracker
ESDS Software Solution

ESDS Software Solution GMP

NSE / BSEMainboardPRE-APPLY
IPO Price₹429
Price Range₹408-₹429
Lot Size34 Shares
Issue Size₹720 Cr
Listing Date2026-09-04
GMP (Today)
365
+85.08% (Premium)Live Update
(Source: Market Observers)
Today's GMP
365
85.08%
Yesterday's GMP
--
All Time High36585.1% | 27 Aug 2026
All Time Low36585.1% | 27 Aug 2026
GMP Volatility
Low
Last 7 Days

ESDS Software Solution IPO GMP Trend (Day-wise)

DateIPO Price ()GMP ()GMP (%)Est. Listing Price ()Est. Profit ()
(Per Lot)
Trend
27 Aug 2026429.00365.00+85.08%794.00+12410

IPO GMP Sentiment

Bullish

Strong listing gains expected

Based on GMP trend, subscription & market sentiment

IPO Live Subscription

Overall Subscription--
QIB--
NII--
Retail--

Frequently Asked Questions about ESDS Software Solution GMP

What is the GMP of ESDS Software Solution today?

As of today, the Grey Market Premium (GMP) for ESDS Software Solution is ₹365.

What is the expected listing price of ESDS Software Solution?

Based on the latest GMP of ₹365 and the upper price band of ₹0, the expected listing price for ESDS Software Solution is ₹365.

Is ESDS Software Solution a Mainboard or SME IPO?

ESDS Software Solution is an Mainboard IPO.