EverestIMS Technologies IPO GMP Live Today

Quick Answer

What is the EverestIMS Technologies IPO GMP today? The EverestIMS Technologies IPO GMP (Grey Market Premium) is ₹0 as of 24/9/2026, 1:46:12 pm. The IPO price band is ₹85 - ₹85. GMP represents an unofficial grey-market indication and does not guarantee the listing price.

Back to GMP Tracker
EverestIMS Technologies

EverestIMS Technologies GMP

NSE SME / BSE SMESME IPOPRE-OPENING
IPO Price₹85
Price Range₹85-₹85
Lot Size1,600 Shares
Issue Size₹48.46 Cr
Listing Date2026-10-08
GMP (Today)
0
0% (Premium)Live Update
(Source: Market Observers)
Today's GMP
0
0%
Yesterday's GMP
--
All Time High0
All Time Low0
GMP Volatility
Low
Last 7 Days

EverestIMS Technologies IPO GMP Trend (Day-wise)

DateIPO Price ()GMP ()GMP (%)Est. Listing Price ()Est. Profit ()
(Per Lot)
Trend
24 Sept 202685.000.000.00%85.000

IPO GMP Sentiment

Neutral

Flat to marginal gains

Based on GMP trend, subscription & market sentiment

IPO Live Subscription

Overall Subscription--
QIB--
NII--
Retail--

Frequently Asked Questions about EverestIMS Technologies GMP

What is the GMP of EverestIMS Technologies today?

As of today, the Grey Market Premium (GMP) for EverestIMS Technologies is ₹0.

What is the expected listing price of EverestIMS Technologies?

Based on the latest GMP of ₹0 and the upper price band of ₹0, the expected listing price for EverestIMS Technologies is ₹0.

Is EverestIMS Technologies a Mainboard or SME IPO?

EverestIMS Technologies is an Mainboard IPO.